RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dakota Ridge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
you RUN the place
13399 West Coal Mine Avenue, Littleton, Colorado, 80127, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tyson Ernest
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Runners Roost of Fort Collins
Published by
Shane
Mar 26th 2011, 10:50pm
Comments
Runners Roost of Fort Collins
- Mar 26, 2011
Conrad Crist, 3400 Lambkin Way, Fort Collins, CO, US, 80550
« Filter Results by Team: »
Air Academy
Aurora Central
Boulder
Broomfield
Chaparral
Cherry Creek
Cheyenne East
Classical Academy
D'Evelyn
Dakota Ridge
Douglas County
Eaglecrest
Fort Collins
Fossil Ridge
George Washington
Grandview
Green Mountain
Laramie
Littleton
Loveland
Mullen
Niwot
Palmer
Poudre
Rock Canyon
Rocky Mountain
Smoky Hill
Thompson Valley
Wheat Ridge
Windsor
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bozmans, Raymond
Fort Collins
10.88
-0.9
1
10
2
Harris, Marcus
Eaglecrest
10.93
-0.9
1
8
3
Isiguzo, Enyinna
George Washingto
11.20
-0.9
1
6
4
King, Brandon
Douglas County
11.37
-0.9
1
5
5
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
11.44
-0.9
1
4
6
Taylor, Glen
Grandview
11.51
-0.9
1
3
7
Porterfield, Jordan
Windsor
11.63
-0.9
1
2
8
Molina, Jacob
Windsor
11.67
-0.9
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bozmans, Raymond
Fort Collins
10.86
-1.5
6
1
Harris, Marcus
Eaglecrest
11.09
-0.1
7
1
King, Brandon
Douglas County
11.21
-0.7
5
1
Isiguzo, Enyinna
George Washingto
11.32
-1.3
4
1
Porterfield, Jordan
Windsor
11.58
-0.8
3
2
Taylor, Glen
Grandview
11.59
-0.8
3
1
Molina, Jacob
Windsor
11.60
-0.4
2
2
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
11.62
-1.3
4
1
Adams, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
11.63
-0.6
1
3
Haas, Jesse
Poudre
11.71
-1.3
4
2
Hill, Dominique
Cheyenne East
11.73
-0.1
7
2
Anderson, Devonte
Fossil Ridge
11.75
-0.6
1
3
Hughes, Matthew
Fort Collins
11.75
-0.1
7
3
Loken, Chris
Grandview
11.84
-0.8
3
2
Jones, Malcom
George Washingto
11.86
-0.7
5
2
Tchenawou, Kosi
Aurora Central
11.87
-0.4
2
2
Whitmire, Joe
Cheyenne East
11.90
-1.5
6
4
Camilli, Gian
Cherry Creek
11.90
-0.1
7
3
Bengston, Erik
Niwot
11.94
-1.5
6
4
Ortega, Mike
Wheat Ridge
11.96
-1.5
6
3
Mielke, Josh
Thompson Valley
11.97
-0.6
1
4
Overholser, Stevin
Rocky Mountain
11.99
-0.6
1
5
Smith, Austin
Loveland
12.01
-0.1
7
6
Morgan, Josh
Laramie
12.03
-0.1
7
4
Whipple, Ty
Chaparral
12.04
-1.3
4
5
Reeves, LJ
Boulder
12.04
-1.5
6
5
Essy, Grayson
Littleton
12.07
-1.3
4
3
Marquez, Jorge
Dakota Ridge
12.16
-0.4
2
3
Dunkleman, William
Loveland
12.19
-0.7
5
6
Young, Josh
Boulder
12.19
-1.5
6
4
Schilling, Morgan
Green Mountain
12.35
-0.8
3
4
Tate, Kenny
Douglas County
12.36
-0.7
5
4
Atherton, Ian
D'Evelyn
12.36
-0.7
5
5
Mathys, Philip
Littleton
12.38
-0.6
1
7
Maley, Sean
Fossil Ridge
12.38
-1.5
6
4
Campbell, Ian
Chaparral
12.44
-0.4
2
7
Andrew, Anderson
Aurora Central
12.49
-0.1
7
6
Skudneski, Travlor
Cherry Creek
12.51
-1.3
4
6
Hayworth, Prent
Rock Canyon
12.62
-0.7
5
5
Wilson, Branden
Green Mountain
12.74
-0.4
2
6
Rupp, Dalton
Broomfield
12.75
-0.6
1
5
Valencia, CJ
Mullen
12.76
-0.8
3
7
Dixon, Chris
Rock Canyon
12.77
-0.7
5
6
Melara, Jon
Niwot
12.79
-0.4
2
6
McNally, Kyle
Thompson Valley
12.79
-0.8
3
7
Peterson, Josh
Laramie
13.02
-0.4
2
7
Storm, Triston
Mullen
13.13
-0.8
3
7
Limon, Stephen
Broomfield
13.88
-0.6
1
--
Bottenbley, Marcos
D'Evelyn
NT
-0.6
1
--
Chacon, Matthew
Dakota Ridge
NT
-0.4
2
--
Yontz, Luke
Wheat Ridge
NT
-1.3
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bozmans, Raymond
Fort Collins
22.00
-0.6
1
10
2
Ireland, Trent
Broomfield
22.74
-0.6
1
8
3
Borunda, Pedro
Grandview
22.76
-0.6
1
6
4
Goodman, Ben
Palmer
22.77
-0.6
1
5
5
King, Brandon
Douglas County
22.77
-0.6
1
4
6
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
23.40
-0.6
1
3
--
Quartarone, Rex
Boulder
NT
-0.6
1
--
Isiguzo, Enyinna
George Washingto
NT
-0.6
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Brandon
Douglas County
22.25
nwi
1
1
Bozmans, Raymond
Fort Collins
22.37
+0.0
6
2
Goodman, Ben
Palmer
22.52
nwi
1
1
Ireland, Trent
Broomfield
22.54
+1.2
5
1
Borunda, Pedro
Grandview
22.55
+1.9
4
1
Isiguzo, Enyinna
George Washingto
22.75w
+2.3
3
2
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
22.84w
+2.3
3
1
Quartarone, Rex
Boulder
23.03
+0.6
2
2
Summerville, Dylan
Littleton
23.22
+0.0
6
2
Ray, Curtis
Chaparral
23.34
+1.2
5
2
Ortega, Mike
Wheat Ridge
23.35
+0.6
2
3
Simon, Darian
Grandview
23.37
+1.2
5
2
Miller, Dylan
Loveland
23.43
+1.9
4
3
Tchenawou, Kosi
Aurora Central
23.44
+0.6
2
3
Morgan, Josh
Laramie
23.45
+0.0
6
3
Einspahr, Harrison
Broomfield
23.57
nwi
1
3
Milton, Cabrion
Aurora Central
23.62
+1.9
4
1
Bengston, Erik
Niwot
23.68
+0.0
7
4
Camilli, Gian
Cherry Creek
23.68
+1.9
4
3
Ariaz, Jade
Fort Collins
23.80w
+2.3
3
4
Arterburn, Michael
Littleton
23.87w
+2.3
3
4
Goldberg, Brian
Rock Canyon
23.91
nwi
1
4
Ramsey, Spencer
Rocky Mountain
23.98
+0.0
6
5
Whitmire, Joe
Cheyenne East
24.14
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Devonte
Fossil Ridge
24.20
+0.0
6
5
Hale, Jacob
Windsor
24.21w
+2.3
3
5
Bottenbley, Marcos
D'Evelyn
24.23
+1.9
4
4
Vaughns, Nigel
Mullen
24.24
+0.6
2
2
Washington, Maleaque
Eaglecrest
24.27
+0.0
7
5
Cunningham, Patrick
Cheyenne East
24.33
+0.6
2
3
Dunkleman, William
Loveland
24.44
+0.0
7
6
Skudneski, Travlor
Cherry Creek
24.48
nwi
1
6
Gang, Chris
Niwot
24.74
+0.6
2
6
Renoe, Luke
Dakota Ridge
24.79
+1.9
4
7
Fanning, James
Fossil Ridge
24.79
nwi
1
4
Asfar, Kamrin
Douglas County
24.87
+1.2
5
6
Strobel, Josh
Thompson Valley
24.92w
+2.3
3
5
Harold, Noah
Thompson Valley
25.04
+1.2
5
7
Jimenez, Anthony
Poudre
25.05
+0.6
2
6
Dixon, Chris
Rock Canyon
25.08
+0.0
6
4
Marquez, Alfonso
Dakota Ridge
25.12
+0.0
7
8
Young, Josh
Boulder
25.14
nwi
1
8
Peterson, Josh
Laramie
25.53
+0.6
2
7
Belcher, Zach
Windsor
25.58
+1.9
4
7
Wedgeworth, Marquise
Mullen
25.59
+0.0
6
7
Jarvis, Brenden
Green Mountain
25.80w
+2.3
3
5
Brughelli, Michael
Green Mountain
32.20
+0.0
7
--
Yontz, Luke
Wheat Ridge
NT
+1.2
5
--
Allen, Lonnie
George Washingto
NT
+1.2
5
--
Burback, Brad
Rocky Mountain
NT
+0.0
7
--
Harris, Marcus
Eaglecrest
NT
+0.0
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman, Ben
Palmer
48.63
6
10
2
Ireland, Trent
Broomfield
49.53
6
8
3
Quartarone, Rex
Boulder
50.76
6
6
1
Leonard, Alex
Fossil Ridge
51.39
5
5
4
Haas, Jesse
Poudre
51.60
6
4
2
Summerville, Dylan
Littleton
52.01
5
3
1
Morales, David
Rocky Mountain
52.25
4
2
5
Stepter, Brandon
Smoky Hill
52.40
6
1
3
Arterburn, Michael
Littleton
52.44
5
4
Call, Geoff
Loveland
52.70
5
6
Barthalemew, Tim
Smoky Hill
52.95
6
5
Gut, Alex
Green Mountain
53.07
5
2
Eternod, Ernesto
Grandview
53.12
4
3
Ubben, Tyler
Douglas County
53.28
4
6
Bervik, Reid
D'Evelyn
53.64
5
7
Schuler, Ryan
Niwot
53.81
5
1
Bills, Justin
Chaparral
53.82
3
8
Anderson, Todd
Laramie
53.90
5
2
Poulsen, Matthew
Fort Collins
53.95
3
7
Gibbs, Levi
Poudre
54.09
6
1
Young, Zach
Chaparral
54.37
2
2
Cooper, Stanford
Cherry Creek
54.52
2
3
Camilli, Gian
Cherry Creek
54.53
3
4
Hawkins, Kyle
Rock Canyon
54.68
4
4
Lewis, Xavier
Eaglecrest
54.69
3
5
Greuel, Benjamin
Fort Collins
54.83
4
6
Hong, James
Niwot
54.88
4
5
Davan, Kory
Grandview
55.02
3
6
Smith, Austin
Loveland
55.42
3
3
Davis, Adam
Dakota Ridge
55.52
2
7
Dixon, Nathan
Mullen
55.77
4
7
Washington, Kyle
Windsor
55.83
3
1
Bellendir, Jake
Broomfield
56.16
1
8
Reeves, LJ
Boulder
56.22
4
4
Moen, Ben
Cheyenne East
56.41
2
5
Hale, Jacob
Windsor
57.18
2
6
Defonseka, Ravin
Fossil Ridge
57.98
2
7
Crossley, Nicolas
Dakota Ridge
58.24
2
8
Groe, AJ
Mullen
59.35
3
2
Morisee, Justus
Wheat Ridge
1:00.80
1
3
Doig, Greg
Wheat Ridge
1:01.14
1
--
Riddle, Trent
Rock Canyon
NT
2
--
Brughelli, Michael
Green Mountain
NT
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Purdue, Nate
Chaparral
1:59.41
1
10
2
Goodman, Andrew
Palmer
2:00.06
1
8
3
Williamson, Ben
Thompson Valley
2:00.32
1
6
4
Ruhl, Tanner
Smoky Hill
2:03.10
1
5
5
Hazel, Kori
Cherry Creek
2:04.64
1
4
6
Odtiambo, Sete
Cheyenne East
2:05.57
1
3
7
Terry, Ben
Loveland
2:05.75
1
2
8
Abbey, Jefferson
Fort Collins
2:06.52
1
1
1
Visser, Diederick
Littleton
2:06.61
2
9
Lara, Daniel
Thompson Valley
2:06.72
1
10
Adams, Dylan
Smoky Hill
2:07.58
1
11
Gilliland, Andrew
Fort Collins
2:08.00
1
12
Robb, Jack
Littleton
2:08.11
1
13
Hoffmann, Tommy
Cherry Creek
2:08.13
1
2
Harris, Nick
Niwot
2:08.77
2
3
Zimmerman, William
Niwot
2:08.84
2
14
Theodore, Steven
Rock Canyon
2:09.08
1
15
Sarno, Matt
Broomfield
2:10.29
1
4
Ferguson, Cy
Chaparral
2:11.39
2
16
Rasmussen, Charles
Dakota Ridge
2:11.44
1
5
Iverson, Kellen
Eaglecrest
2:12.62
2
1
Cooper, Mitchell
Rocky Mountain
2:12.85
3
6
Rawlings, Levi
Wheat Ridge
2:13.24
2
2
Croft, Austin
Fossil Ridge
2:13.35
3
7
Wiseman, Connor
D'Evelyn
2:13.55
2
8
McVicker, Jordan
Grandview
2:13.64
2
9
Spiro, Max
Boulder
2:13.72
2
3
Pickett, Garrett
Dakota Ridge
2:14.56
3
10
Annis, Nick
Loveland
2:14.74
2
11
DeHerrera, Nic
Grandview
2:14.93
2
4
Boneberger, Aaron
Fossil Ridge
2:15.38
3
5
Woodworth, Tyler
Green Mountain
2:16.43
3
12
Bartlett, Cody
Windsor
2:17.23
2
13
Roberts, Avery
Eaglecrest
2:17.85
2
6
Fredrick, Nate
Cheyenne East
2:18.17
3
14
Jukkala, Chad
Broomfield
2:19.46
2
7
Keeney, Landon
Laramie
2:21.36
3
8
Walsh, Adam
Douglas County
2:22.09
3
15
Wyperd, David
Wheat Ridge
2:22.18
2
9
Garrett, Mack
Green Mountain
2:22.99
3
10
Perez, Mike
Douglas County
2:23.69
3
11
Long, Daniel
Mullen
2:24.02
3
12
Kubit, Matt
Mullen
2:24.68
3
13
Rivera, Oscar
Aurora Central
2:25.33
3
14
Gutierrez, Gabe
Rocky Mountain
2:26.15
3
15
Powers, Matt
Poudre
2:28.68
3
16
Rosen, Aaron
Poudre
2:43.43
3
--
Anderson, Todd
Laramie
NT
1
--
Johnston, Connor
Rock Canyon
NT
2
--
Saguilan, Ricardo
Aurora Central
NT
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman, Andrew
Palmer
4:28.37
1
10
2
Waneka, Gus
Thompson Valley
4:34.29
1
8
3
Andrie, Marty
Smoky Hill
4:36.32
1
6
4
Garcia, David
Fort Collins
4:36.37
1
5
5
Abbey, Jefferson
Fort Collins
4:38.56
1
4
6
Vargo, Keegan
Chaparral
4:38.77
1
3
7
Brudzinski, Alec
Cherry Creek
4:39.19
1
2
8
Harris, Nick
Niwot
4:41.82
1
1
9
Davis, Eli
Boulder
4:42.35
1
10
Boss, Erik
Laramie
4:42.84
1
11
Miller, Iain
Poudre
4:43.53
1
12
Patterson, John
Fort Collins
4:43.67
1
13
Ames, Kyle
Smoky Hill
4:45.85
1
1
Tanton, Corey
Loveland
4:48.65
2
2
Caswell, Grant
Cherry Creek
4:49.97
2
3
Leitz, Ben
Windsor
4:51.28
2
4
DeHerrera, Nic
Grandview
4:51.87
2
5
McKenna, Mike
Thompson Valley
4:52.72
2
1
Stubbs, Sage
D'Evelyn
4:52.93
3
6
Gonzales, Ethan
Broomfield
4:53.52
2
14
Rasmussen, Charles
Dakota Ridge
4:54.06
1
7
Sumearll, Jake
Rocky Mountain
4:55.68
2
7
Kadolph, James
Chaparral
4:55.68
2
9
Spiro, Max
Boulder
4:56.24
2
15
Zimmerman, William
Niwot
4:56.30
1
10
Ard, Austin
Dakota Ridge
4:57.87
2
11
Moul, Spencer
Cheyenne East
4:58.90
2
12
Brian, Hayden
Rocky Mountain
4:58.99
2
13
Waldron, Tanner
Air Academy
4:59.84
2
14
Reiner, Austin
Cheyenne East
5:01.65
2
15
Blas Aquino, Hernan
Broomfield
5:02.64
2
2
Meacham, Luke
Eaglecrest
5:08.98
3
3
Boneberger, Aaron
Fossil Ridge
5:10.40
3
4
Spencer, Matt
Loveland
5:11.24
3
5
Harvey, William
Eaglecrest
5:11.45
3
6
Woodworth, Tyler
Green Mountain
5:12.52
3
7
Dolan, Joshua
Fossil Ridge
5:12.67
3
8
Rivera, Oscar
Aurora Central
5:15.18
3
9
Franson, Andrew
Grandview
5:15.19
3
10
Lucero, Jacob
Douglas County
5:15.47
3
11
Hodnett, Andrew
Douglas County
5:18.36
3
12
Reyes, Manuel
Windsor
5:28.31
3
13
Garrett, Mack
Green Mountain
5:28.32
3
14
Hanson, Ryan
Wheat Ridge
5:32.78
3
15
Moulton, Tryg
Wheat Ridge
5:43.32
3
16
Fahrenkrog, Nick
D'Evelyn
5:44.39
3
17
Allman, Tim
Poudre
6:01.39
3
--
McCue, Torin
Rock Canyon
NT
3
--
Saguilan, Ricardo
Aurora Central
NT
3
--
Oreskevich, Jacob
Rock Canyon
NT
3
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman, Andrew
Palmer
9:37.93
1
10
2
Vargo, Keegan
Chaparral
9:42.55
1
8
3
Waneka, Gus
Thompson Valley
9:43.41
1
6
4
Rutherford, Tait
Fort Collins
9:44.05
1
5
5
Reitsma, Austin
Laramie
9:50.47
1
4
6
Brudzinski, Alec
Cherry Creek
9:53.06
1
3
7
Simkins, Josh
Classical Academ
9:58.27
1
2
8
Hay, Griffin
Fort Collins
9:59.94
1
1
9
Miller, Iain
Poudre
10:01.24
1
10
Forsee, Ben
Broomfield
10:08.60
1
11
Harris, Quinn
Niwot
10:12.17
1
12
Cleary, Ed
Fossil Ridge
10:13.87
1
13
Lara, Daniel
Thompson Valley
10:17.31
1
14
Weinmeister, Justin
Windsor
10:17.84
1
15
Boss, Erik
Laramie
10:18.41
1
16
Taylor, Nick
D'Evelyn
10:19.74
1
17
Morrison, Nate
Dakota Ridge
10:20.46
1
1
Edmiston, Louis
Grandview
10:22.24
2
2
Sapakoff, Garrett
Littleton
10:22.26
2
3
Kesy, Michael
Cheyenne East
10:23.18
2
4
Thomas, Darren
Air Academy
10:28.69
2
5
Kadolph, James
Chaparral
10:31.75
2
6
Skattum, Kory
Broomfield
10:36.00
2
18
Caswell, Grant
Cherry Creek
10:40.71
1
7
Schahrer, David
Niwot
10:45.30
2
19
Maas, Calvin
Littleton
10:46.62
1
8
Boekel, Will
Grandview
10:48.04
2
9
Anderson, Danyon
Air Academy
10:50.69
2
10
Kasberg, Dan
Smoky Hill
10:53.53
2
11
McConnel, Zack
Smoky Hill
10:53.59
2
12
Hume, Carson
Dakota Ridge
10:56.59
2
13
West, Lucas
Rock Canyon
10:57.69
2
14
Maxwell, Alex
Windsor
10:57.86
2
15
Lewis, Kyle
Boulder
11:04.92
2
16
Sheesely, Luke
Fossil Ridge
11:06.15
2
20
Doner, Ryan
Rocky Mountain
11:09.42
1
17
Ness, Lucas
Rocky Mountain
11:09.56
2
18
Obrien, Patrick
Loveland
11:17.58
2
19
Will, Max
Rock Canyon
11:24.97
2
20
Koenig, Ryan
Douglas County
11:30.44
2
21
Reese, Corey
Wheat Ridge
11:31.15
2
22
Constant, Andy
Poudre
11:33.20
2
23
Lucero, Jacob
Douglas County
11:37.53
2
24
Schwappach, Chris
Mullen
11:37.75
2
25
Drake, Josh
Cheyenne East
11:42.24
2
26
Hyman, Brent
Green Mountain
11:53.26
2
--
Millard, Jean-Phillip
Boulder
NT
2
--
Guimond, Austin
Mullen
NT
2
--
McCall, Keenan
Wheat Ridge
NT
2
--
Spencer, Matt
Loveland
NT
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riggs, Casey
Loveland
15.35
-2.5
1
10
2
Rappe, Charles
Poudre
15.68
-2.5
1
8
3
Hunter, Jeremiah
Cheyenne East
15.72
-2.5
1
6
4
Comito, Alec
D'Evelyn
16.11
-2.5
1
5
5
Eisinger, Peter
Wheat Ridge
16.19
-2.5
1
4
6
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
16.23
-2.5
1
3
7
Hamilton, DeVonte
George Washingto
16.34
-2.5
1
2
8
Seeton, Caleb
Fort Collins
16.57
-2.5
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riggs, Casey
Loveland
15.69
-0.3
5
1
Rappe, Charles
Poudre
16.16
-0.8
3
1
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
16.20
-0.2
4
1
Hunter, Jeremiah
Cheyenne East
16.25
-2.8
1
2
Comito, Alec
D'Evelyn
16.58
-0.8
3
2
Eisinger, Peter
Wheat Ridge
16.71
-2.8
1
2
Seeton, Caleb
Fort Collins
16.77
-0.3
5
1
Hamilton, DeVonte
George Washingto
17.14
-2.4
2
2
Schultz, Taylor
Grandview
17.17
-0.2
4
3
Sheh, Matt
Cherry Creek
17.22
-0.8
3
2
Tang, Charles
Cherry Creek
17.23
-2.4
2
3
Bitner, Riley
Fossil Ridge
17.27
-0.3
5
3
Charles, Jordan
Grandview
17.34
-0.2
4
3
McLaughlin, Brock
Loveland
17.41
-2.8
1
4
Billings, Cody
Littleton
17.60
-0.3
5
3
Felkley, MacKenzie
Boulder
17.68
-2.4
2
4
Bishop, Jay
Cheyenne East
17.85
-2.8
1
4
Dickinson, Scott
Broomfield
18.09
-2.4
2
4
Jenkins, Lorne
Niwot
18.19
-0.8
3
5
Crawford, Cassidy
Fort Collins
18.21
-0.3
5
6
Barton, Zach
Broomfield
18.40
-0.3
5
5
Weiss, John
Douglas County
18.45
-0.8
3
5
Rogers, Jacob
Rocky Mountain
18.57
-2.8
1
4
Long, Spencer
Poudre
18.61
-0.2
4
6
Koehler, Henry
Wheat Ridge
18.72
-2.8
1
5
Nelson, Shane
Green Mountain
19.02
-2.4
2
6
Courtney, Sam
Littleton
19.07
-0.8
3
6
Reed, Trevor
Green Mountain
19.26
-2.4
2
7
Morris, Chris
Rocky Mountain
19.64
-0.3
5
5
Ketron, Tyler
Douglas County
19.96
-0.2
4
7
Johnson, Colton
Windsor
20.27
-0.8
3
6
Foreman, Paul
D'Evelyn
20.48
-0.2
4
7
Fordred, Kevin
Windsor
21.89
-0.2
4
7
Melara, Jon
Niwot
21.92
-2.4
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Blake
Cherry Creek
40.59
5
10
2
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
41.16
5
8
3
Comito, Alec
D'Evelyn
41.58
5
6
4
Rappe, Charles
Poudre
41.64
5
5
1
Bitner, Riley
Fossil Ridge
41.78
3
4
5
Huggins, William
Fort Collins
41.81
5
3
1
Mielke, Josh
Thompson Valley
41.99
4
2
6
McLaughlin, Brock
Loveland
42.05
5
1
7
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
43.10
5
2
Seeton, Caleb
Fort Collins
43.23
3
2
Jenkins, Lorne
Niwot
43.53
4
3
Courtney, Sam
Littleton
43.82
4
4
Sheh, Matt
Cherry Creek
43.98
4
3
Eisinger, Peter
Wheat Ridge
44.08
3
5
Bengston, Erik
Niwot
44.09
4
6
Payuer, Travis
Broomfield
44.19
4
7
Felkley, MacKenzie
Boulder
44.25
4
4
Emrie, Grant
Mullen
44.32
3
1
Koehler, Henry
Wheat Ridge
45.42
2
5
Williams, Daijhawn
Grandview
45.66
3
2
Weiss, John
Douglas County
45.79
2
6
Reece, Jack
Broomfield
46.35
3
3
Morris, Chris
Rocky Mountain
46.68
2
4
Rogers, Jacob
Rocky Mountain
46.86
2
1
Heitmeier, Cameron
Chaparral
46.87
1
5
Reed, Trevor
Green Mountain
47.02
2
2
Bishop, Jay
Cheyenne East
47.49
1
6
Foreman, Paul
D'Evelyn
48.03
2
3
Huddle, Johnny
Green Mountain
48.51
1
7
Boettiger, Corey
Thompson Valley
48.68
3
4
Adams, James
Douglas County
48.70
1
5
Fordred, Kevin
Windsor
48.75
1
6
Johnson, Colton
Windsor
49.06
1
7
Bowen, Kyle
Dakota Ridge
49.46
2
--
Harry, Sam
Mullen
NT
2
--
Billings, Cody
Littleton
NT
3
--
Charles, Jordan
Grandview
NT
4
--
Riggs, Casey
Loveland
NT
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenste
,
Loken
,
Taylor
,
Borunda
Grandview
43.49
3
10
2
Hughes
,
Ariaz
,
Mosbruck
,
Bozmans
Fort Collins
43.87
3
8
1
Ball
,
Washingt
,
Figgs
,
Harris
Eaglecrest
43.98
2
6
3
Molina
,
Porterfi
,
Winner
,
Dennis
Windsor
44.24
3
5
4
Archibal
,
Perry
,
Asfar
,
King
Douglas County
44.46
3
4
2
Burback
,
Ramsey
,
Overhols
,
Adams
Rocky Mountain
45.18
2
3
5
Bengston
,
Hong
,
Jenkins
,
Schuler
Niwot
45.39
3
2
3
Hudgins
,
Jones
,
Jameris
,
Odessa
George Washingto
46.05
2
1
4
Maley
,
Ecker
,
Fanning
,
Horak
Fossil Ridge
46.35
2
5
Yontz
,
Murphy
,
Ortega
,
Thammara
Wheat Ridge
46.47
2
6
Summervi
,
Johnson
,
Essy
,
Mathys
Littleton
46.64
3
1
Bloemen
,
Jimenez
,
Long
,
Jesser
Poudre
47.23
1
6
Cole
,
Dixon
,
Shepard
,
Goldberg
Rock Canyon
47.39
2
7
Bakker
,
Marquez
,
Renoe
,
Marquez
Dakota Ridge
47.76
2
2
Martin
,
Wilson
,
Nelson
,
Selk
Green Mountain
49.95
1
3
Harold
,
Burleson
,
Shook
,
Strobel
Thompson Valley
50.21
1
--
Storm
,
Valencia
,
Vaughns
,
Wedgewor
Mullen
NT
2
--
McNeil
,
Baumgart
,
McCoy
,
Williams
Cherry Creek
NT
3
--
Hunter
,
Whitmire
,
Westbroo
,
Hill
Cheyenne East
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ball
,
Washingt
,
Figgs
,
Harris
Eaglecrest
1:31.27
3
10
2
Hughes
,
Ariaz
,
Huggins
,
Bozmans
Fort Collins
1:31.75
3
8
3
McNeil
,
Pusey
,
Cooper
,
Williams
Cherry Creek
1:32.20
3
6
4
Haas
,
Rappe
,
Travis
,
Gibbs
Poudre
1:32.82
3
5
5
Summervi
,
Arterbur
,
Johnson
,
Tyson
Littleton
1:33.47
3
4
6
Anderson
,
Ecker
,
Fanning
,
Leonard
Fossil Ridge
1:34.72
3
3
1
Ray
,
Whipple
,
Campbell
,
Bills
Chaparral
1:35.19
2
2
2
Milton
,
Andrew
,
Randell
,
Tchenawo
Aurora Central
1:37.32
2
1
1
Reece
,
Payuer
,
Grosek
,
Dickinso
Broomfield
1:37.53
1
3
Overhols
,
Ramsey
,
Corey
,
Burback
Rocky Mountain
1:37.76
2
4
Lewis, Sayeed,h,
Warren, Goldberg
Rock Canyon
1:37.80
2
5
Ernest
,
Bowen
,
Renoe
,
Chacon
Dakota Ridge
1:38.05
2
2
Dennis
,
Hale
,
Belcher
,
Winner
Windsor
1:38.65
1
6
Ubben
,
Shumake
,
Marston
,
Tate
Douglas County
1:39.63
2
7
Wright
,
Loken
,
Eternod
,
Davan
Grandview
1:39.85
3
3
Burleson
,
Strobel
,
Harold
,
Shook
Thompson Valley
1:40.36
1
4
Nelson
,
Wilson
,
Martin
,
Hone
Green Mountain
1:42.17
1
8
Noterman
,
Ebbers
,
Gang
,
Melara
Niwot
1:44.14
3
--
Nay
,
Hill
,
Hudgins
,
thomas
George Washingto
NT
1
--
Ruskanen
,
Davis
,
Moen
,
Cunningh
Cheyenne East
NT
1
--
Thammara
,
Carkeek
,
Murphy
,
Koehler
Wheat Ridge
DQ
1
--
Vaughns
,
Valencia
,
Storm
,
Wedgewor
Mullen
NT
2
--
Atherton
,
Bottenbl
,
Hall
,
Hooper
D'Evelyn
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arterbur
,
Summervi
,
Robb
,
Tyson
Littleton
3:27.97
3
10
2
Haas
,
Gibbs
,
Travis
,
Rappe
Poudre
3:29.13
3
8
3
Barthale
,
Adams
,
Ruhl
,
Stepter
Smoky Hill
3:30.67
3
6
4
Huggins
,
Palmier
,
Thurgood
,
Marum
Fort Collins
3:31.24
3
5
1
Molina
,
Dennis
,
Winner
,
Porterfi
Windsor
3:31.77
2
4
2
Bitner
,
Ecker
,
Leonard
,
Leonard
Fossil Ridge
3:31.83
2
3
5
Hazel
,
Baumgart
,
Pusey
,
Williams
Cherry Creek
3:33.74
3
2
3
Besson
,
Ireland
,
Robison
,
Mitchem
Broomfield
3:33.85
2
1
6
Call
,
Dunklema
,
Miller
,
Jones
Loveland
3:35.09
3
4
Mielke
,
Waneka
,
McNally
,
Williams
Thompson Valley
3:37.24
2
7
Bills
,
Johnson
,
Young
,
Purdue
Chaparral
3:38.43
3
1
Leung
,
Lewis
,
Roberts
,
Hoffman
Eaglecrest
3:40.33
1
2
Brughell
,
Ramey
,
Woodwort
,
Gut
Green Mountain
3:40.42
1
5
Bervik
,
Taylor
,
Hooper
,
Hall
D'Evelyn
3:42.38
2
3
Adams
,
Morales
,
Gutierre
,
Morales
Rocky Mountain
3:49.21
1
8
Felkley
,
Reeves
,
Young
,
Quartaro
Boulder
3:52.21
3
4
Ubben
,
Ketron
,
Marston
,
Carter
Douglas County
3:52.77
1
5
Noterman
,
Ebbers
,
Schuler
,
Bueno
Niwot
3:54.46
1
6
Thammara
,
Rawlings
,
Wyperd
,
Eisinger
Wheat Ridge
4:00.58
1
6
Ruskanen
,
Bishop
,
Reiner
,
Odtiambo
Cheyenne East
4:12.41
2
--
Ellison
,
Riddle
,
Theodore
,
Hawkins
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Wright
,
Simon
,
Eternod
,
Talley
Grandview
NT
2
--
Storm
,
Vaughns
,
Valencia
,
Wedgewor
Mullen
NT
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrie
,
Adams
,
Ames
,
Ruhl
Smoky Hill
8:06.31
1
10
2
Vargo
,
Bills
,
Young
,
Purdue
Chaparral
8:17.53
1
8
3
Blas Aqu
,
Robison
,
Besson
,
Mitchem
Broomfield
8:24.83
1
6
4
Odtiambo
,
Kesy
,
Moul
,
Reiner
Cheyenne East
8:29.89
1
5
5
Hoffman
,
Leung
,
Iverson
,
Personet
Eaglecrest
8:32.23
1
4
6
Bishop
,
Jesser
,
Hooker
,
Butler
Poudre
8:38.67
1
3
7
Tanton
,
Terry
,
Annis
,
Miller
Loveland
8:38.80
1
2
8
Riddle
,
Theodore
,
Johnston
,
Hawkins
Rock Canyon
8:40.62
1
1
9
Hazel
,
Schaffer
,
Hoffmann
,
Hu
Cherry Creek
8:41.79
1
10
Schahrer
,
Bueno
,
Harris
,
Everett
Niwot
8:45.59
1
11
Rutherfo
,
Knighton
,
Gillilan
,
Gloor
Fort Collins
8:48.51
1
12
Weinmeis
,
Washingt
,
Lind
,
Bartlett
Windsor
8:54.72
1
13
McVicker
,
Franson
,
Johnson
,
Edmiston
Grandview
8:55.82
1
14
Cleary
,
Dolan
,
Croft
,
Sheesely
Fossil Ridge
8:58.97
1
15
Cooper
,
Gutierre
,
Ness
,
Brian
Rocky Mountain
9:10.72
1
16
Reese
,
Rawlings
,
McCall
,
Wyperd
Wheat Ridge
9:13.71
1
17
Bowen
,
Pickett
,
Crossley
,
Davis
Dakota Ridge
9:13.99
1
18
Martinez
,
Bartel
,
Carter
,
Bailado
Douglas County
9:37.41
1
19
Brogan
,
Long
,
Kubit
,
Mott
Mullen
10:07.48
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenste
,
Simon
,
Taylor
,
Borunda
Grandview
1:34.76
2
10
2
McNeil
,
Pusey
,
Baumgart
,
Sheh
Cherry Creek
1:39.54
2
8
3
Marum
,
Zimmerma
,
Thurgood
,
Poulsen
Fort Collins
1:39.74
2
6
4
Atherton
,
Bottenbl
,
Hall
,
Bervik
D'Evelyn
1:40.54
2
5
5
Tchenawo
,
Andrew
,
Milton
,
Randell
Aurora Central
1:41.06
2
4
6
Whipple
,
Bills
,
Campbell
,
Johnson
Chaparral
1:42.98
2
3
1
Senesac
,
Baretich
,
Bloemen
,
Hooker
Poudre
1:44.01
1
2
2
Schillin
,
Jarvis
,
Brughell
,
Ramey
Green Mountain
1:44.78
1
1
3
Burleson
,
Harold
,
Shook
,
Boettige
Thompson Valley
1:45.83
1
7
Reece
,
Rupp
,
Bellendi
,
Barton
Broomfield
1:46.08
2
4
Murphy
,
Carkeek
,
Thammara
,
Shannon
Wheat Ridge
1:47.30
1
5
Corey
,
Allen
,
Schiller
,
Walter
Rocky Mountain
1:48.07
1
8
Maley
,
Fanning
,
Defonsek
,
Baeverst
Fossil Ridge
1:48.91
2
6
Noterman
,
Ebbers
,
Gang
,
Melara
Niwot
1:49.67
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneeberger, Jake
Fossil Ridge
51-05.75
(15.69m)
4
10
2
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
48-07.00
(14.81m)
4
8
3
Hanks, Jacob
Fort Collins
47-06.75
(14.50m)
4
6
4
Wilson, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
45-10.00
(13.97m)
4
5
1
Green, Zechary
Eaglecrest
44-11.50
(13.70m)
3
4
2
Baca, Sam
Thompson Valley
44-07.00
(13.59m)
3
3
5
Garcia, Devin
Laramie
44-00.50
(13.42m)
4
2
6
Shores, Connor
Loveland
43-11.75
(13.40m)
4
1
7
Blaho, Alex
Poudre
43-00.00
(13.11m)
4
1
Schneeberger, Nick
Fossil Ridge
41-09.50
(12.74m)
2
3
Thompson, Alex
Cherry Creek
41-08.75
(12.72m)
3
8
Ellender, Zach
Cheyenne East
41-02.75
(12.57m)
4
4
Adams-Palmer, Brandon
Fort Collins
40-09.00
(12.42m)
3
1
Chavez, Marcus
Poudre
40-04.75
(12.31m)
1
--
Adams, Andrew
Douglas County
ND
(--)
1
--
McMillan, Dale
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Hardaway, Keith
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Groover, Brian
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Jonathan
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Kailsen, Dan
Chaparral
ND
(--)
1
--
Horner, Michael
Broomfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Austin
Green Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Perez, Victor
Niwot
ND
(--)
1
--
Galvan, Jose
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Sigafoos, Xandon
Niwot
ND
(--)
2
--
Smith, Brendan
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
2
--
Masters, Todd
Douglas County
ND
(--)
2
--
Doyle, Michael
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
2
--
Jones, Sam
Green Mountain
ND
(--)
2
--
Roup, Austin
Dakota Ridge
ND
(--)
2
--
Haworth, Kyle
Loveland
ND
(--)
2
--
Last, Brent
Grandview
ND
(--)
2
--
Greenstein, Dillon
Grandview
ND
(--)
2
--
Rios, Zach
Mullen
ND
(--)
2
--
McCarty, Kyle
Windsor
ND
(--)
3
--
Horner, Matt
Broomfield
ND
(--)
3
--
Rehm, Blake
Cheyenne East
ND
(--)
3
--
Smith, Justice
Eaglecrest
ND
(--)
3
--
Lehndorff, Hans
Boulder
ND
(--)
3
--
Musonda, Eddie
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
3
--
Tokarsky, Nick
Chaparral
ND
(--)
3
--
Munoz, Tyler
Laramie
ND
(--)
4
--
Willingham, Leilon
Mullen
ND
(--)
4
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneeberger, Jake
Fossil Ridge
161-10
(49.33m)
4
10
2
Roup, Austin
Dakota Ridge
161-00
(49.07m)
4
8
3
Garcia, Devin
Laramie
141-02
(43.03m)
4
6
4
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
137-02
(41.81m)
4
5
1
Schultz, Taylor
Grandview
133-09
(40.77m)
2
4
5
Shaffer, Trent
Thompson Valley
131-09
(40.16m)
4
3
6
Roberts, James
Broomfield
131-00
(39.93m)
4
2
7
Wilson, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
130-01
(39.65m)
4
1
1
Palmier, Stephen
Fort Collins
129-05
(39.45m)
3
2
Vallier, Trevor
Broomfield
125-11
(38.38m)
3
3
Russell, Cody
Fossil Ridge
125-01
(38.13m)
3
8
Thompson, Alex
Cherry Creek
121-00
(36.88m)
4
1
Smith, Justice
Eaglecrest
120-11
(36.86m)
1
4
Shores, Connor
Loveland
120-09
(36.80m)
3
5
Hanks, Jacob
Fort Collins
119-09
(36.50m)
3
9
Cooper, Stanford
Cherry Creek
119-06
(36.42m)
4
6
Ellender, Zach
Cheyenne East
119-05
(36.40m)
3
2
Doyle, Michael
D'Evelyn
117-07
(35.84m)
2
7
Long, Ryan
Poudre
117-01
(35.69m)
3
8
McCarty, Kyle
Windsor
116-01
(35.38m)
3
3
Nelson, Austin
Green Mountain
114-01
(34.77m)
2
10
Lehndorff, Hans
Boulder
113-01
(34.47m)
4
2
Rehm, Blake
Cheyenne East
112-04
(34.24m)
1
9
Jones, Sam
Green Mountain
111-07
(34.01m)
3
4
Sigafoos, Xandon
Niwot
110-10
(33.78m)
2
3
Perez, Victor
Niwot
110-06
(33.68m)
1
10
Ouimet, Josh
Loveland
110-01
(33.55m)
3
--
Hardaway, Keith
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Galvan, Jose
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
McMillan, Dale
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Blaho, Austin
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
--
Becker, Jacob
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Buck, Isaac
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Kailsen, Dan
Chaparral
ND
(--)
1
--
Tokarsky, Nick
Chaparral
ND
(--)
1
--
Green, Zechary
Eaglecrest
ND
(--)
1
--
Masters, Todd
Douglas County
ND
(--)
2
--
Miller, Ben
Windsor
ND
(--)
2
--
Munoz, Tyler
Laramie
ND
(--)
2
--
Rios, Zach
Mullen
ND
(--)
2
--
Hanson, Ben
Grandview
ND
(--)
2
--
Hutton, Jake
Douglas County
ND
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Avery
Eaglecrest
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
2
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
3
Tyson, Tevin
Littleton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5.50
3
Jones, Logan
Loveland
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5.50
5
Zeller, Michael
Green Mountain
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
5
Dupre, Jayson
Broomfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
5
Robinson, Ramon
Cheyenne East
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
8
Koster, Kade
Poudre
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Freismuth, John
Loveland
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Crawford, Cassidy
Fort Collins
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Baeverstad, Brett
Fossil Ridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Tang, Charles
Cherry Creek
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1
13
McCoy, Bruce
Cherry Creek
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Smith, JR
Grandview
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Washington, Denzel
Littleton
NH
(--)
1
--
Hong, James
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Doig, Greg
Wheat Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Koehler, Henry
Wheat Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Morales, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Long, Spencer
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Lively, Marcus
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Carrell, Sam
Rock Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Talley, Matthew
Grandview
NH
(--)
1
--
Sayeed, Sohail
Rock Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
McMillian, Taylor
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Reasoner, Ryan
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Leonard, Ethan
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, DeVonte
George Washingto
NH
(--)
1
--
Cunningham, Patrick
Cheyenne East
NH
(--)
1
--
Larson, Ethan
Green Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Quartarone, Axel
Boulder
NH
(--)
1
--
Grosek, Tyler
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Archibald, Chris
Douglas County
22-08.00
(6.91m)
+1.4
5
10
2
Schuler, Ryan
Niwot
21-03.50
(6.49m)
+0.4
5
8
3
Travis, Riley
Poudre
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+1.8
5
6
1
Ball, Brandon
Eaglecrest
20-04.50
(6.21m)
+0.0
3
5
2
Randell, Dakota
Aurora Central
20-03.50
(6.18m)
+0.3
3
4
4
Tang, Charles
Cherry Creek
20-01.50
(6.13m)
+0.0
5
3
5
Adams, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+0.0
5
2
6
Hunter, Jeremiah
Cheyenne East
19-08.50
(6.01m)
+0.2
5
1
1
Jones, Logan
Loveland
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+1.4
4
3
Leonard, Alex
Fossil Ridge
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.7
3
7
Morgan, Josh
Laramie
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.6
5
4
Ray, Curtis
Chaparral
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+1.1
3
2
Jameris, Williams
George Washingto
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+0.0
4
3
Palmier, Stephen
Fort Collins
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+0.0
4
1
Long, Spencer
Poudre
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+0.8
1
5
Hooper, Ryan
D'Evelyn
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+0.5
3
--
Gardner, Darren
George Washingto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferrin, Jae
Dakota Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kamau, Eric
Green Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hewitt, Willy
Grandview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grosek, Tyler
Broomfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Freismuth, John
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baca, Sam
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Selk, Bryce
Green Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Alton
Laramie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Warren, Peyton
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Hong, James
Niwot
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Smith, JR
Grandview
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Agnew, A'Deril
Aurora Central
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Reeves, LJ
Boulder
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Dupre, Jayson
Broomfield
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Alvis, Sebastian
Air Academy
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Defonseka, Ravin
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Figgs, Reginald
Eaglecrest
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Marquez, Jorge
Dakota Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Yontz, Luke
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Manning, George
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Thurgood, Chase
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Perry, Carlos
Douglas County
ND
(--)
nwi
4
--
Hayworth, Prent
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
4
--
Willingham, Leilon
Mullen
ND
(--)
nwi
4
--
Comito, Alec
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
nwi
4
--
Ortega, Mike
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
4
--
Harold, Noah
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
4
--
Westbrook, JJ
Cheyenne East
ND
(--)
nwi
5
--
Morales, David
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
5
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, JJ
Cheyenne East
44-03.50
(13.50m)
-1.9
5
10
1
Hunter, Jeremiah
Cheyenne East
43-06.50
(13.27m)
-0.2
1
8
2
Travis, Riley
Poudre
42-11.50
(13.09m)
+1.4
5
6
3
Palmier, Stephen
Fort Collins
42-03.00
(12.88m)
+0.0
5
5
1
Leonard, Ethan
Fossil Ridge
42-00.25
(12.81m)
+0.4
4
4
2
Haas, Jesse
Poudre
41-09.00
(12.73m)
-1.5
4
3
1
Mosbrucker, Brady
Fort Collins
41-08.75
(12.72m)
+0.0
3
2
2
Roberts, Avery
Eaglecrest
41-08.50
(12.71m)
+0.7
1
1
1
Archibald, Chris
Douglas County
41-06.50
(12.66m)
+1.5
2
3
Charles, Jordan
Grandview
41-02.50
(12.56m)
+0.8
4
2
Comito, Alec
D'Evelyn
41-00.00
(12.50m)
+0.3
3
2
Zeller, Michael
Green Mountain
41-00.00
(12.50m)
+0.2
3
4
Morgan, Josh
Laramie
40-11.00
(12.47m)
-1.9
5
5
Harold, Noah
Thompson Valley
40-09.50
(12.43m)
-1.9
5
4
Dupre, Jayson
Broomfield
40-06.00
(12.34m)
-1.0
4
5
Short, Randy
Cherry Creek
40-04.50
(12.31m)
+0.0
4
6
Schuler, Ryan
Niwot
40-04.00
(12.29m)
-0.2
5
6
Randell, Dakota
Aurora Central
40-03.50
(12.28m)
+0.0
4
7
Robinson, Ramon
Cheyenne East
40-01.00
(12.22m)
+0.0
5
--
Ferrin, Jae
Dakota Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Figgs, Reginald
Eaglecrest
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Griffin, Tanner
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Freismuth, John
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hewitt, Willy
Grandview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Austen
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morales, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Larson, Ethan
Green Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Cole, Josh
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Gardner, Darren
George Washingto
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Agnew, A'Deril
Aurora Central
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Elison, Clark
Laramie
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Perry, Carlos
Douglas County
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Odessa, Lear
George Washingto
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Grosek, Tyler
Broomfield
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Ernest, Tyson
Dakota Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Morisee, Justus
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Jenkins, Lorne
Niwot
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Thrasher, Nate
Chaparral
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Alvis, Sebastian
Air Academy
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Alvis, Franklin
Air Academy
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Hooper, Ryan
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
nwi
4
--
Baeverstad, Brett
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
4
--
Eisinger, Peter
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
4
--
Cooper, Stanford
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
5
--
Gill, Cameron
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
5
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felkley, MacKenzie
Boulder
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
1
McCoy, Bruce
Cherry Creek
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
3
Wilson, Isaac
Broomfield
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
3
Davidoff, Chris
Poudre
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
5
Griffin, Tanner
Loveland
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
6
Seitz, Zack
Poudre
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
0.50
6
Mehalick, Ryan
Cheyenne East
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
6
Reasoner, Ryan
Chaparral
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
6
Walter, Austin
Rocky Mountain
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
0.50
10
O'Grady, Tim
Rocky Mountain
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Atherton, Ian
D'Evelyn
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Bailado, Marcus
Douglas County
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Sayeed, Sohail
Rock Canyon
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Wickham, Tanner
Cheyenne East
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Hall, Colton
D'Evelyn
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Jackson, Stuart
Grandview
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Ebbers, Austin
Niwot
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Charles, Jordan
Grandview
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Garcia, Alton
Laramie
NH
(--)
1
--
Oswald, Matt
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Severance, Paul
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Reeves, Nick
Laramie
NH
(--)
1
--
Weaver, Colton
Fort Collins
NH
(--)
1
--
Manship, Alexander
Fort Collins
NH
(--)
1
--
Fossum, Kody
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Tang, Charles
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Muck, Austin
Douglas County
NH
(--)
1
--
Bruening, Gary
Boulder
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlson, Jack
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Dylan
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Nathan
Rock Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ries, Chyna
George Washingto
12.26
-0.9
1
10
2
Wilson, Lettia
Grandview
12.73
-0.9
1
8
3
Romo, Emily
Cherry Creek
12.95
-0.9
1
6
4
Saxton, Bailey
Laramie
12.99
-0.9
1
5
5
Eatmon, Jessy
Cheyenne East
13.05
-0.9
1
4
6
Comstock, Mackenzie
Green Mountain
13.17
-0.9
1
3
7
Bower, Michal
Loveland
13.19
-0.9
1
2
8
Reed, Takara
George Washingto
13.36
-0.9
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ries, Chyna
George Washingto
12.78
-1.6
7
1
Romo, Emily
Cherry Creek
12.92
-1.2
1
2
Bower, Michal
Loveland
13.10
-1.2
1
1
Saxton, Bailey
Laramie
13.12
-0.9
2
1
Wilson, Lettia
Grandview
13.23
-0.6
3
1
Eatmon, Jessy
Cheyenne East
13.27
-1.2
6
2
Reed, Takara
George Washingto
13.32
-0.6
3
1
Comstock, Mackenzie
Green Mountain
13.36
-1.2
5
1
Schwappach, Mary
Mullen
13.37
-0.4
4
3
Williams, Deaydrah
Boulder
13.37
-1.2
1
2
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
Rocky Mountain
13.38
-0.9
2
2
Ambriz, Ashley
Rocky Mountain
13.49
-1.2
6
2
Dexter, Stephanie
Dakota Ridge
13.50
-0.4
4
3
Brown, Tashay
Eaglecrest
13.50
-1.2
6
4
Packham, Celine
Loveland
13.50
-1.2
1
4
Damge, Emerald
Poudre
13.51
-1.2
6
2
Adetoye, Love
Littleton
13.57
-1.6
7
3
Hawkins, Lexie
Cheyenne East
13.57
-0.9
2
3
Grimm, Alexis
Chaparral
13.60
-1.6
7
4
Camy, Kourtney
Mullen
13.67
-0.9
2
2
Henderson, Jhia
Aurora Central
13.73
-1.2
5
3
Boisnard, Kait
Wheat Ridge
13.76
-1.2
5
3
Clark, Lindsay
Green Mountain
13.84
-0.4
4
5
Blumberg, Zayne
Rock Canyon
13.86
-1.2
6
4
Dodds, Ashley
Laramie
13.87
-1.2
5
4
Rennat, Alexandra
Fort Collins
13.88
-1.6
7
5
Lanier, Alaynah
Grandview
13.95
-0.9
2
3
Julian, Markayla
Eaglecrest
14.09
-0.6
3
5
Barnes, Sierra
Fossil Ridge
14.11
-1.2
5
6
Neal, Liyah
Littleton
14.12
-0.9
2
4
Akmakjian, Rachel
Poudre
14.18
-0.6
3
6
Miller, Jaylene
Chaparral
14.20
-1.2
5
7
Fitzhugh, Xvante
Thompson Valley
14.24
-0.9
2
5
Balman, Jayla
Rock Canyon
14.30
-0.6
3
4
Leachman, Kara
Douglas County
14.33
-0.4
4
5
Lewis, Serena
Wheat Ridge
14.37
-1.6
7
5
Bejarano, Ayme
Fort Collins
14.51
-0.4
4
6
Lozada, Gianny
Aurora Central
14.54
-1.2
6
5
Bentz, Kylee
Windsor
14.61
-1.2
1
6
Griggs, Cynthia
Niwot
14.68
-1.2
1
6
Worthington, Kylee
Boulder
14.86
-1.6
7
7
Deitz, Julia
Fossil Ridge
15.04
-1.2
6
7
Anderson, Tessa
Niwot
15.05
-1.6
7
6
Lind, Aubrey
Windsor
15.21
-0.6
3
7
Hayden, Mariah
Broomfield
15.22
-1.2
1
7
Todd, Olivia
Thompson Valley
15.26
-1.2
5
7
Wingfield, Kendall
Broomfield
15.33
-0.6
3
6
Jensen, Madelyn
D'Evelyn
15.46
-0.4
4
--
Hopko, Julie
Cherry Creek
NT
-1.2
1
--
Hudson, Sydney
Dakota Ridge
NT
-0.4
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brittan, Grace
Littleton
25.97
-1.0
1
10
2
Williams, Rhianna
Fossil Ridge
26.62
-1.0
1
8
3
Gaetani, Dana
Littleton
26.76
-1.0
1
6
4
Grayson, Mckael
Grandview
26.81
-1.0
1
5
5
Daubert, Jessica
Cherry Creek
27.22
-1.0
1
4
6
Williams, Danielle
Eaglecrest
27.26
-1.0
1
3
7
Tracey, Sieana
Eaglecrest
27.49
-1.0
1
2
8
Comstock, Mackenzie
Green Mountain
27.55
-1.0
1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brittan, Grace
Littleton
25.90
-0.1
6
1
Williams, Rhianna
Fossil Ridge
26.27
-2.4
1
1
Grayson, Mckael
Grandview
26.44
-0.7
2
1
Gaetani, Dana
Littleton
26.50
-0.8
3
2
Daubert, Jessica
Cherry Creek
26.74
-0.7
2
1
Williams, Danielle
Eaglecrest
27.02
-0.2
5
1
Tracey, Sieana
Eaglecrest
27.07
-0.4
4
2
Comstock, Mackenzie
Green Mountain
27.29
-0.4
4
2
Williams, Deaydrah
Boulder
27.58
-0.2
5
3
Romo, Emily
Cherry Creek
27.68
-0.7
2
2
Dodds, Ashley
Laramie
27.70
-0.1
6
3
Boisnard, Kait
Wheat Ridge
27.71
-0.4
4
4
Fulmer, Sara
Poudre
27.78
-0.7
2
2
Grimm, Alexis
Chaparral
27.80
-2.4
1
4
Wetzel, Katie
Fort Collins
27.83
-0.4
4
3
Anderson, April
Grandview
28.03
-0.1
6
3
Wickstrom, Stephanie
Windsor
28.10
-2.4
1
4
Meade, Cassidy
Laramie
28.14
-2.4
1
3
Smith, Gabby
Rocky Mountain
28.15
-0.2
5
2
Clark, Lindsay
Green Mountain
28.16
-0.8
3
5
Siemens, Jordyn
Fort Collins
28.17
-2.4
1
4
Lenhart, McKenna
Wheat Ridge
28.19
-0.1
6
5
Johnson, Mayumi
Aurora Central
28.22
-0.4
4
5
Person, Megan
Fossil Ridge
28.25
-0.1
6
6
Ward, Heather
Dakota Ridge
28.29
-0.1
6
5
Case, Erin
Loveland
28.31
-0.7
2
6
Johnson, Linnea
Dakota Ridge
28.54
-0.7
2
4
Carlson, Hannah
Thompson Valley
28.83
-0.2
5
3
Bacovcin, Katrina
Chaparral
28.97
-0.8
3
4
Moton, Elizabeth
Douglas County
29.00
-0.8
3
6
Turner, Jacy
Cheyenne East
29.01
-0.4
4
5
Kalkus, Kira
D'Evelyn
29.07
-0.2
5
6
Knox, Micheala
Loveland
29.13
-0.2
5
7
DeMott, Maggie
Rocky Mountain
29.26
-0.4
4
5
Hyland, Alex
Windsor
29.33
-0.8
3
7
King, Kelley
Rock Canyon
29.56
-0.2
5
6
Johnson, Aya
Aurora Central
29.71
-0.8
3
7
Owens, Camille
Douglas County
29.74
-0.1
6
6
Griffin, Alea
George Washingto
29.89
-2.4
1
8
Griggs, Cynthia
Niwot
29.93
-0.2
5
7
Travis, Reagan
Poudre
30.04
-0.7
2
8
Webber, Carli
Rock Canyon
30.43
-0.7
2
7
Wireman, Mikaila
Boulder
30.57
-2.4
1
8
Anderson, Tessa
Niwot
30.61
-2.4
1
7
Feuerstein, Carly
Thompson Valley
30.65
-0.8
3
--
Case, Devon
Mullen
NT
-0.8
3
--
Staerz, Sophia
Mullen
NT
-0.4
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutsell, Stephanie
Loveland
59.66
6
10
2
Traxinger, Kelsey
Niwot
59.99
6
8
1
Saxton, Bailey
Laramie
1:00.82
5
6
3
Meade, Cassidy
Laramie
1:01.63
6
5
1
Maydew, Dana
Niwot
1:01.66
4
4
2
Jordan, Jennifer
Grandview
1:02.58
4
3
3
Morgan, Janelle
Green Mountain
1:02.62
4
2
4
Glanzer, Chelsea
Loveland
1:02.86
4
1
4
Rudel, Rachael
Fort Collins
1:03.01
6
5
Moton, Elizabeth
Douglas County
1:03.51
6
5
Capaldo-Smith, Mo
Green Mountain
1:04.14
4
1
Wockner, Julia
Poudre
1:04.19
2
2
Clough, Sarah
Cherry Creek
1:05.28
2
6
Hanrahan, Jill
Chaparral
1:05.57
4
7
Suppes, Alexandra
Fort Collins
1:05.61
4
1
Person, Megan
Fossil Ridge
1:05.72
3
2
Moore, Laura
George Washingto
1:05.99
5
2
Westbrooks, Daonna
Eaglecrest
1:06.06
3
3
Johnson, Linnea
Dakota Ridge
1:06.21
2
3
Johns, Sarah
Dakota Ridge
1:06.28
3
8
Sajbel, Megan
Rock Canyon
1:06.39
4
4
Clark, Taylor
Windsor
1:06.90
3
5
Harrison, Isabella
Rock Canyon
1:06.93
3
6
Barringer, Hannah
Chaparral
1:07.16
3
3
Porperfield, Bentley
Mullen
1:07.19
5
1
Bever, Alyssa
Cheyenne East
1:07.21
1
7
Lenhart, McKenna
Wheat Ridge
1:07.39
3
4
Romo, Emily
Cherry Creek
1:07.51
2
2
Behr, Mattie
D'Evelyn
1:07.62
1
5
Travis, Reagan
Poudre
1:07.89
2
6
Bedard, Kelcey
Rocky Mountain
1:08.56
2
3
Conaway, Mira
Thompson Valley
1:08.93
1
7
Giesenhagen, Ann
Rocky Mountain
1:10.04
2
8
Watson, Tianna
Eaglecrest
1:13.68
2
--
Middel Katzenmeyer, Kath
Broomfield
NT
3
--
Williams, Rhianna
Fossil Ridge
NT
5
--
Priddy, Hannah
Mullen
NT
5
--
Boisnard, Kait
Wheat Ridge
NT
5
--
Spalinger, Kaila
D'Evelyn
NT
5
--
Leenerman, Emma
Broomfield
NT
5
--
Brittan, Grace
Littleton
NT
6
--
Gaetani, Dana
Littleton
NT
6
--
Vigil, Maddie
Grandview
NT
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Kaela
Littleton
2:11.59
1
10
2
Anderson, Olivia
Cherry Creek
2:19.55
1
8
3
Foster, Devan
Chaparral
2:22.52
1
6
4
Braun, Caroline
Mullen
2:24.43
1
5
5
Norton, Erin
Grandview
2:24.71
1
4
6
Wickstrom, Stephanie
Windsor
2:25.59
1
3
7
Roiko, Kellyn
Air Academy
2:27.84
1
2
8
Hardarson, Rosa
Littleton
2:27.90
1
1
9
McClintock, Taleah
Fort Collins
2:28.94
1
1
Reiner, Anna
Cheyenne East
2:30.64
2
10
Peel, Shayla
Rocky Mountain
2:31.22
1
2
Oberndorf, Michelle
Grandview
2:31.29
2
11
Remmers, Jill
Fort Collins
2:31.53
1
12
Lewis, Brittany
George Washingto
2:32.61
1
3
Howard, Natalie
Thompson Valley
2:33.92
2
4
McLaughlin, Erin
Boulder
2:34.42
2
5
Craighead, Katie
Cherry Creek
2:35.19
2
6
Glanzer, Chelsea
Loveland
2:35.43
2
13
Degroot, Lauren
Niwot
2:35.88
1
14
Ryan, Alex
Smoky Hill
2:36.26
1
7
Enriquez, Deyja
Niwot
2:36.35
2
8
Gonzalez, Vanessa
Dakota Ridge
2:37.37
2
9
Melendez, Taryn
Windsor
2:37.86
2
10
Romero, Jessica
Fossil Ridge
2:37.99
2
11
Makatura, Gabby
Green Mountain
2:38.11
2
15
Survil, Taylor
Smoky Hill
2:38.32
1
12
Salter, Abbie
Fossil Ridge
2:40.73
2
13
Parker, Hannah
Loveland
2:41.18
2
1
Huber, Emily
Rock Canyon
2:41.35
3
2
Martinuzzi, Anna
Rock Canyon
2:41.72
3
14
Anderson, Lauren
Thompson Valley
2:42.51
2
3
Cunniff, Katie
D'Evelyn
2:43.65
3
15
Gilfillan, Darby
George Washingto
2:43.98
2
16
Van Dyke, Cori
Green Mountain
2:44.36
1
4
Clements, Breanna
Boulder
2:44.52
3
16
Duffy, Shannon
Broomfield
2:44.54
2
17
Burger, Kaitlyn
Douglas County
2:44.59
2
5
Reid, Rachel
Eaglecrest
2:46.09
3
6
Isbester, Michelle
Dakota Ridge
2:46.61
3
7
Baird, Taylor
Rocky Mountain
2:47.12
3
18
Schipper, Jessica
Douglas County
2:48.48
2
8
Bever, Alyssa
Cheyenne East
2:50.17
3
9
Lane, Ashley
Laramie
2:50.77
3
10
Bradley, Marissa
Poudre
2:52.29
3
11
Stevens, Sierra
Eaglecrest
2:52.94
3
12
Dalrymple, Rhowen
Poudre
2:54.43
3
13
Knowles, Ardisia
Aurora Central
3:02.11
3
--
Majewski, Brianna
Mullen
NT
1
--
Burton, Mimi
Wheat Ridge
NT
3
--
Ramirez, Ivonne
Aurora Central
NT
3
--
Topka, Hannah
D'Evelyn
NT
3
--
Anderson, Paige
Wheat Ridge
NT
3
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Olivia
Cherry Creek
5:06.70
1
10
2
Ernst, Karina
Thompson Valley
5:10.86
1
8
3
McLaughlin, Erin
Boulder
5:21.78
1
6
4
Witczak, Marci
Fort Collins
5:26.62
1
5
5
Hartman, Kailie
Loveland
5:27.17
1
4
6
Foster, Devan
Chaparral
5:27.19
1
3
7
Bosler, Rebekah
Cherry Creek
5:31.58
1
2
8
Lewis, Sam
Boulder
5:34.02
1
1
9
Chacko, Rachael
Smoky Hill
5:35.79
1
10
Staab, Madalyne
Fort Collins
5:35.99
1
11
Spillar, McKenna
Dakota Ridge
5:39.25
1
12
Stephenson, Torrey
Loveland
5:43.18
1
1
Olcott, Hailey
Rock Canyon
5:44.00
2
13
Cathcart, Bri
Rocky Mountain
5:45.69
1
14
Gonzalez, Vanessa
Dakota Ridge
5:46.84
1
2
Horton, Ariana
Grandview
5:48.36
2
3
Jalbert, Maddy
Niwot
5:49.00
2
15
Boncella, Katie
Boulder
5:53.30
1
4
Ferguson, Shannon
Chaparral
5:55.14
2
16
Brisendine, Kyrsha
Laramie
5:55.51
1
17
Berg, Hayley
Thompson Valley
5:56.08
1
5
Gilfillan, Darby
George Washingto
5:56.47
2
18
Sharp, Kaitlin
Fossil Ridge
5:58.13
1
19
King, Rachel
Douglas County
5:59.00
1
6
Topka, Hannah
D'Evelyn
5:59.45
2
7
Knudtsen, Anna Grace
Broomfield
6:00.87
2
8
Marshall, Morgan
Fossil Ridge
6:01.71
2
9
Lane, Ashley
Laramie
6:03.11
2
10
Griggs, Maggie
Windsor
6:03.88
2
11
Fleece, Sydney
Rock Canyon
6:06.31
2
12
Vachon, Sam
Grandview
6:06.36
2
20
Kirchner, Christine
Douglas County
6:13.49
1
13
Rudolph, Marisa
Poudre
6:14.12
2
14
Tatusko, Megan
Niwot
6:17.47
2
15
Minder, Savannah
Cheyenne East
6:18.89
2
16
DiTullio, Sarah
Wheat Ridge
6:22.99
2
17
Kapeller, Leah
Cheyenne East
6:24.63
2
18
Peterson, Hillary
Eaglecrest
6:25.00
2
19
Knowles, Ardisia
Aurora Central
6:28.40
2
20
Bierwirth, Yazi
Windsor
6:28.77
2
21
Mueller, Geneva
Rocky Mountain
6:31.39
1
21
Kirby, Eileen
Poudre
6:32.32
2
22
Shehan, Colleen
D'Evelyn
6:37.29
2
23
Ramirez, Ivonne
Aurora Central
6:47.73
2
--
Phillips, Marisa
Smoky Hill
NT
1
--
Rice, Emily
Mullen
NT
2
--
Miller, Macy
Broomfield
NT
2
--
Whitten, Isabella
Eaglecrest
NT
2
--
Fernald, Sophia
Wheat Ridge
NT
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stableford, Shelby
Classical Academ
11:22.75
1
10
2
Hooker, Erin
Fort Collins
11:25.79
1
8
3
Bosler, Rebekah
Cherry Creek
11:32.83
1
6
4
Norton, Erin
Grandview
11:35.69
1
5
5
Evans, Amelia
Air Academy
11:50.87
1
4
6
Lewis, Sam
Boulder
11:52.07
1
3
7
Anderson, Lauren
Thompson Valley
11:57.74
1
2
8
Anderson, Aspen
Fossil Ridge
12:08.36
1
1
9
Carow, Gretchen
Fort Collins
12:09.90
1
10
Jalbert, Maddy
Niwot
12:11.53
1
11
Wamboldt, Ashley
Dakota Ridge
12:12.32
1
12
Ervin, Abbey
Fossil Ridge
12:12.86
1
13
Droogsma, Brittany
Classical Academ
12:13.36
1
14
Randall, Alicia
Thompson Valley
12:13.84
1
15
Weege, Meilyn
Mullen
12:14.76
1
1
Alexander, Kelsey
Rocky Mountain
12:19.37
2
16
Brisendine, Kyrsha
Laramie
12:23.55
1
2
East, Katy
Loveland
12:29.18
2
3
Gardner, Abby
Broomfield
12:30.85
2
17
Magnuson, Cambria
Rocky Mountain
12:37.68
1
4
Heard, Janey
Chaparral
12:41.57
2
5
Hirsch, Mackenzie
Chaparral
12:47.28
2
6
Fernald, Sophia
Wheat Ridge
12:48.20
2
7
Kozlowski, Mary
Laramie
12:56.64
2
8
Ceja, Nichole
Dakota Ridge
12:59.62
2
9
Clark, Stephanie
Windsor
13:07.38
2
10
Hardy, Cassandra
Rock Canyon
13:22.73
2
11
Mondeschein-Snook, Kayly
Rock Canyon
13:23.50
2
12
Hansen, Sage
Boulder
13:29.70
2
13
Jones, Becca
Windsor
13:36.24
2
14
Perry, Erin
Niwot
14:11.29
2
15
Merewether, Emily
Wheat Ridge
14:42.60
2
--
Parker, Hannah
Loveland
NT
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kunz, Annie
Wheat Ridge
14.77
-2.5
1
10
2
Packham, Kaylee
Loveland
15.19
-2.5
1
8
3
Reed, Takara
George Washingto
15.69
-2.5
1
6
4
Anderson, Maggie
Loveland
15.98
-2.5
1
5
5
Lewis, Brittany
George Washingto
16.01
-2.5
1
4
6
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
16.09
-2.5
1
3
7
Swingle, Claire
Grandview
16.11
-2.5
1
2
8
Deibel, Ivy
Rock Canyon
16.37
-2.5
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kunz, Annie
Wheat Ridge
14.99
-1.9
5
1
Packham, Kaylee
Loveland
15.08
-0.8
4
1
Lewis, Brittany
George Washingto
15.75
-0.4
1
1
Anderson, Maggie
Loveland
15.77
-1.0
3
1
Reed, Takara
George Washingto
15.78
-0.5
2
2
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
15.93
-0.8
4
2
Swingle, Claire
Grandview
16.12
-0.5
2
2
Deibel, Ivy
Rock Canyon
16.21
-0.4
1
2
Mcdonald, Molly
Green Mountain
16.73
-1.9
5
3
Leider, Maegan
Green Mountain
17.17
-0.8
4
3
Judge, Kate
Niwot
17.31
-0.5
2
4
Hays, Madison
Fossil Ridge
17.39
-0.8
4
2
Humann, Alexis
Thompson Valley
17.64
-1.0
3
5
Biddle, Hannah
Niwot
17.67
-0.8
4
3
Croell, Katie
Broomfield
17.82
-1.9
5
4
Hughes, Sarah
Broomfield
17.84
-0.5
2
4
Hasvold, Brynna
Rocky Mountain
17.94
-1.9
5
3
Hartman, Carly
Chaparral
17.97
-0.4
1
5
Lange, Nicole
Fort Collins
18.15
-1.9
5
5
Salzmann, Brita
Wheat Ridge
18.17
-0.5
2
3
Henderson, Jhia
Aurora Central
18.35
-1.0
3
4
Hoopingarner, Ashlyn
Poudre
18.47
-0.4
1
5
Kramer, Addison
Cherry Creek
18.64
-0.4
1
6
Faatz, Victoria
Windsor
18.71
-1.9
5
6
Quick, Kristina
Thompson Valley
19.34
-0.8
4
4
Lozada, Gianny
Aurora Central
19.43
-1.0
3
5
Reger, Molly
Rocky Mountain
19.68
-1.0
3
6
Edgington, Olivia
Chaparral
19.82
-0.4
1
6
Frauendienst, Alexandria
Cheyenne East
19.88
-1.0
3
6
Usery, Jennifer
D'Evelyn
19.98
-0.5
2
7
Person, Megan
Fossil Ridge
20.38
-0.8
4
7
King, Sarah
Douglas County
20.46
-0.4
1
8
Owens, Camille
Douglas County
20.62
-0.8
4
7
Moore, Kelly
Mullen
20.87
-1.0
3
7
Young, Kayla
Boulder
21.46
-0.5
2
--
Benson, McKenna
Rock Canyon
NT
-0.4
1
--
Douglas, Kira
Boulder
NT
-0.5
2
--
Dickerson, Sydney
Grandview
NT
-1.0
3
--
Harrison, Laci
Eaglecrest
NT
-1.9
5
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunz, Annie
Wheat Ridge
45.00
5
10
2
Anderson, Olivia
Cherry Creek
45.29
5
8
3
Packham, Kaylee
Loveland
46.47
5
6
4
Dietrich, Aubree
Fort Collins
48.04
5
5
1
Watson, Valencia
George Washingto
48.58
3
4
1
Deibel, Ivy
Rock Canyon
48.81
4
3
5
Swingle, Claire
Grandview
49.14
5
2
6
Kramer, Addison
Cherry Creek
49.29
5
1
7
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
49.53
5
2
Magagna, Veda
Broomfield
49.74
4
3
Diaz, Amanda
Mullen
50.08
4
4
Nelson, Taylor
Fossil Ridge
50.09
4
2
Mcdonald, Molly
Green Mountain
50.14
3
3
Croell, Katie
Broomfield
50.51
3
1
Paul, Carly
Poudre
50.55
1
1
Kama, Kauna
Air Academy
50.71
2
2
Schilling, Catherine
Green Mountain
51.46
2
5
Reger, Raychl
Rocky Mountain
51.50
4
6
Morgan, Sarah
D'Evelyn
51.56
4
3
Bishop, Sara
Niwot
51.71
2
4
Hays, Madison
Fossil Ridge
52.03
3
5
Biddle, Hannah
Niwot
52.04
3
7
Neal, Delaney
Rocky Mountain
53.61
4
4
Ferguson, Shannon
Chaparral
54.11
2
5
Faatz, Victoria
Windsor
54.75
2
6
Conrad, Tomara
Wheat Ridge
55.66
2
2
Frauendienst, Alexandria
Cheyenne East
55.68
1
6
Owens, Camille
Douglas County
56.15
3
3
Burnham, Holly
Poudre
57.34
1
7
Usery, Jennifer
D'Evelyn
57.73
2
4
Quick, Kristina
Thompson Valley
58.30
1
5
Young, Kayla
Boulder
58.60
1
6
Edgington, Olivia
Chaparral
58.62
1
7
King, Sarah
Douglas County
58.62
1
8
Nelson, Sha-Ray
George Washingto
1:06.59
4
--
Dickerson, Sydney
Grandview
NT
2
--
Case, Devon
Mullen
NT
3
--
Benson, McKenna
Rock Canyon
NT
3
--
Anderson, Maggie
Loveland
NT
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker
,
Schwappa
,
Klein
,
Scott
Mullen
49.37
3
10
2
Packham
,
Bower
,
Packham
,
Hutsell
Loveland
49.74
3
8
3
Harrison
,
Tracey
,
Williams
,
Brown
Eaglecrest
49.94
3
6
4
Cannon
,
Johnson
,
Reed
,
Lewis
George Washingto
50.31
3
5
1
Beaver
,
Hawkins
,
Yurek
,
Eatmon
Cheyenne East
50.76
2
4
5
Swingle
,
Anderson
,
Wilson
,
Grayson
Grandview
51.62
3
3
2
Noeldner
,
Ambriz
,
Pauna
,
Ayres-Pe
Rocky Mountain
51.72
2
2
3
Dexter
,
Hudson
,
Mohrbach
,
Ward
Dakota Ridge
52.32
2
1
4
Adetoye
,
Fahn
,
Neal
,
Bartell
Littleton
53.14
2
6
Steinbec
,
Miller
,
Bacovcin
,
Grimm
Chaparral
53.16
3
5
Rennat
,
Bejarano
,
Stults
,
Bollig
Fort Collins
53.37
2
7
Anderson
,
Maydew
,
Judge
,
Traxinge
Niwot
53.86
3
1
Deibel
,
Balman
,
Burns
,
Blumberg
Rock Canyon
53.89
1
6
Monahan
,
Jensen
,
Morgan
,
Kalkus
D'Evelyn
55.01
2
7
Boisnard
,
Lenhart
,
Lewis
,
Bernabo
Wheat Ridge
55.19
2
2
Hyland
,
Clark
,
Lind
,
Bentz
Windsor
55.20
1
3
Wingfiel
,
Hughes
,
Belton
,
Belton
Broomfield
55.22
1
8
Worthing
,
Wireman
,
Douglas
,
Williams
Boulder
55.36
2
4
Grout
,
Juarez
,
O'Brien
,
Schillin
Green Mountain
55.38
1
5
Thoke
,
Newton
,
Deitz
,
Barnes
Fossil Ridge
55.51
1
6
Wockner, Alessi,p,
Leal, Sheng
Poudre
55.69
1
8
Law
,
Gitomer
,
Blitz
,
Hopko
Cherry Creek
55.71
3
7
Conaway
,
Feuerste
,
Laws
,
Todd
Thompson Valley
56.91
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Adetoye
,
Brittan
,
Gaetani
Littleton
1:42.92
3
10
2
Packham
,
Bower
,
Tuder
,
Hutsell
Loveland
1:43.06
3
8
3
Camy
,
Becker
,
Klein
,
Scott
Mullen
1:44.62
3
6
1
Swingle
,
Wilson
,
Vigil
,
Grayson
Grandview
1:48.32
2
5
2
Mohrbach
,
Ferrin
,
Dexter
,
Ward
Dakota Ridge
1:49.07
2
4
3
Daubert
,
McCabe
,
Clough
,
Romo
Cherry Creek
1:49.39
2
3
4
Stults
,
Dietrich
,
Siemens
,
Wetzel
Fort Collins
1:50.06
3
2
5
Enriquez
,
Traxinge
,
Bishop
,
Maydew
Niwot
1:50.38
3
1
4
Cannon
,
Johnson
,
Griffin
,
Watson
George Washingto
1:50.68
2
6
Magagna
,
Belton
,
Croell
,
Leenerma
Broomfield
1:50.99
3
7
Willer
,
Whitehea
,
Petruska
,
Nelson
Fossil Ridge
1:51.21
3
5
Noeldner
,
Musante
,
DeMott
,
Smith
Rocky Mountain
1:52.33
2
1
Wockner
,
Hunt
,
Akmakjia
,
Travis
Poudre
1:53.91
1
6
Carlson
,
Kroboth
,
Fitzhugh
,
Stephens
Thompson Valley
1:54.00
2
8
Henderso
,
Lozada
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Aurora Central
1:54.63
3
7
Monahan
,
Jensen
,
Kalkus
,
Morgan
D'Evelyn
1:56.15
2
8
King
,
Sajbel
,
Balman
,
Blumberg
Rock Canyon
1:56.32
2
2
Juarez
,
Grout
,
O'Brien
,
Schillin
Green Mountain
1:56.34
1
3
Lewis
,
Conrad
,
Storey
,
Casey
Wheat Ridge
2:00.27
1
--
Frauendi
,
Beaver
,
Rudolph
,
Hawkins
Cheyenne East
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaetani
,
Edwards
,
Hardarso
,
Brittan
Littleton
3:56.54
3
10
2
Fuchs
,
Bower
,
Tuder
,
Hutsell
Loveland
4:03.19
3
8
3
Rudel
,
Dietrich
,
Siemens
,
Franco
Fort Collins
4:10.69
3
6
4
Petruska
,
Pahlau
,
Nelson
,
Whitehea
Fossil Ridge
4:10.72
3
5
5
Damge
,
Fulmer
,
Paul
,
Hunt
Poudre
4:11.49
3
4
1
Colpitts
,
Schmitt
,
Ernst
,
Fitzhugh
Thompson Valley
4:13.69
2
3
2
Grimm
,
Foster
,
Hanrahan
,
Barringe
Chaparral
4:18.36
2
2
3
Capaldo-
,
Ramey
,
Van Dyke
,
Morgan
Green Mountain
4:18.58
2
1
4
Bremner
,
Craighea
,
Espinosa
,
Anderson
Cherry Creek
4:23.03
2
5
Mathis
,
Bedard
,
Provenci
,
Provenci
Rocky Mountain
4:23.13
2
6
Westbroo
,
Gillespi
,
Taurchin
,
Windom
Eaglecrest
4:23.63
3
7
Leenerma
,
Rohrbaug
,
Hughes
,
Magagna
Broomfield
4:23.79
3
6
Spalinge
,
Kalkus
,
Cunniff
,
Morgan
D'Evelyn
4:31.67
2
8
Biddle
,
Enriquez
,
Degroot
,
Griggs
Niwot
4:35.53
3
--
Lenhart
,
Lewis
,
Conrad
,
Bernabo
Wheat Ridge
NT
1
--
Harrison
,
Huber
,
Martinuz
,
Sajbel
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Yurek
,
Beaver
,
Reiner
,
Eatmon
Cheyenne East
NT
1
--
Jordan
,
Botts
,
Anderson
,
Vigil
Grandview
NT
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fuchs
,
East
,
Stephens
,
Hartman
Loveland
9:48.62
1
10
2
Suppes
,
McClinto
,
Kramer
,
Hooker
Fort Collins
10:05.26
1
8
3
Mills
,
Chacko
,
Phillips
,
Survil
Smoky Hill
10:07.14
1
6
4
Schmitt
,
Berg
,
Colpitts
,
Howard
Thompson Valley
10:09.05
1
5
5
Oberndor
,
Horton
,
Kish
,
Norton
Grandview
10:21.42
1
4
6
Provenci
,
Provenci
,
Mueller
,
Peel
Rocky Mountain
10:22.06
1
3
7
Craighea
,
Bremner
,
Kuster
,
Nelson
Cherry Creek
10:23.76
1
2
8
Anderson
,
Romero
,
Miller
,
Ervin
Fossil Ridge
10:25.41
1
1
9
Gardner
,
Duffy
,
Middel K
,
Rohrbaug
Broomfield
10:30.28
1
10
Ferguson
,
Barringe
,
Hirsch
,
Heard
Chaparral
10:35.01
1
11
Windom
,
Taurchin
,
Domsten
,
Lee
Eaglecrest
10:36.78
1
12
Leider
,
Van Dyke
,
Makatura
,
Chambers
Green Mountain
10:38.37
1
13
King
,
King
,
Burger
,
Kirchner
Douglas County
10:39.78
1
14
Huber
,
Martinuz
,
Sajbel
,
Hardy
Rock Canyon
10:55.66
1
15
Degroot
,
Tatusko
,
Anderson
,
Enriquez
Niwot
10:59.58
1
16
Reiner
,
Kapeller
,
Minder
,
Syrhakar
Cheyenne East
11:07.44
1
17
Deringer
,
Burnham
,
Bradley
,
Rudolph
Poudre
11:12.16
1
18
Melendez
,
Stickler
,
Tuhkanen
,
Clark
Windsor
11:15.60
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Packham
,
Anderson
,
Tuder
,
Buschy
Loveland
1:52.23
3
10
2
Becker
,
Schwappa
,
Camy
,
Diaz
Mullen
1:54.27
3
8
3
Judge
,
Biddle
,
Maydew
,
Traxinge
Niwot
1:54.34
3
6
4
Akmakjia
,
Hunt
,
Damge
,
Fulmer
Poudre
1:55.44
3
5
5
Rennat
,
Stults
,
Wetzel
,
Rudel
Fort Collins
1:55.91
3
4
1
Cannon
,
Johnson
,
Nelson
,
Moore
George Washingto
1:56.26
2
3
2
Kramer
,
Hopko
,
Daubert
,
Clough
Cherry Creek
1:56.58
2
2
6
Dexter
,
Mohrbach
,
Ward
,
Hudson
Dakota Ridge
1:56.62
3
1
7
Comstock
,
Clark
,
Morgan
,
Capaldo-
Green Mountain
1:57.50
3
3
Reger
,
Lacey
,
Smith
,
Mathis
Rocky Mountain
1:59.01
2
8
Anderson
,
Nwagwu
,
Jordan
,
Botts
Grandview
2:00.08
3
1
Burns
,
Davis
,
Webber
,
Harrison
Rock Canyon
2:00.77
1
2
Steinbec
,
Bacovcin
,
Miller
,
Hanrahan
Chaparral
2:02.61
1
4
Thoke
,
Williams
,
Petruska
,
Hays
Fossil Ridge
2:02.80
2
5
Bentz
,
Lind
,
Clark
,
Hyland
Windsor
2:04.26
2
6
Henderso
,
Lozada
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Aurora Central
2:04.88
2
3
Lewis
,
Casey
,
Storey
,
Conrad
Wheat Ridge
2:05.55
1
7
Harrison
,
Austin
,
Julian
,
Thomas
Eaglecrest
2:05.63
2
8
Belton
,
Wingfiel
,
Belton
,
Croell
Broomfield
2:07.63
2
4
Olive
,
Johnson
,
Stadnik
,
Bever
Cheyenne East
2:09.70
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Utley, Ashlee
Windsor
37-09.25
(11.51m)
3
10
2
Michaelis, Erin
Broomfield
36-09.00
(11.20m)
3
8
3
Gerhard, Anna
Loveland
35-02.50
(10.73m)
3
6
4
Call, Heather
Grandview
34-04.00
(10.46m)
3
5
5
Underwood, Emily
Cheyenne East
34-02.00
(10.41m)
3
4
6
Beckman, Paige
Cheyenne East
33-10.00
(10.31m)
3
3
1
Kennedy, Ashley
Boulder
33-05.25
(10.19m)
2
2
7
Spencer, Sydney
Loveland
33-01.00
(10.08m)
3
1
2
Minchow, Danyelle
Fort Collins
32-00.25
(9.76m)
2
1
Ross-Smith, Natalie
Wheat Ridge
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
8
Moore, Kelly
Mullen
31-05.25
(9.58m)
3
9
Obbinah, Adaeze
Grandview
31-02.00
(9.50m)
3
3
Ambriz, Ashley
Rocky Mountain
30-03.50
(9.23m)
2
4
Weston, Kyleigh
Windsor
30-02.00
(9.19m)
2
10
Lindemann, Kelsey
Rock Canyon
29-10.50
(9.11m)
3
5
Davies, Mia
Chaparral
28-11.00
(8.81m)
2
2
Catlett, Kim
Rocky Mountain
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
6
Krupp, Gabbie
Mullen
28-07.00
(8.71m)
2
7
Bettis, Terry Lou
Fossil Ridge
28-04.00
(8.64m)
2
3
Graham, Tyler
Boulder
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
--
Bloemen, Christina
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
--
Salbato, Jessica
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Brennan, Jenna
Broomfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Mariah
Niwot
ND
(--)
1
--
Roome, Carolyn
Eaglecrest
ND
(--)
1
--
Carmack, Natasha
Chaparral
ND
(--)
1
--
Sowl, Morgan
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Barrett, Kayla
Laramie
ND
(--)
1
--
Stephens, Hailey
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Dern, Laresa
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
2
--
Marino, Taylor
Niwot
ND
(--)
2
--
Rice, Sally
Laramie
ND
(--)
2
--
Morse, Abigail
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
2
--
Jackson, Carissa
Littleton
ND
(--)
2
--
Brewer, Chelsea
Loveland
ND
(--)
3
--
Pott, Rachel
Poudre
ND
(--)
3
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Utley, Ashlee
Windsor
116-09
(35.59m)
3
10
2
Dern, Laresa
Fort Collins
115-02
(35.10m)
3
8
3
Pott, Rachel
Poudre
109-09
(33.45m)
3
6
1
Weston, Kyleigh
Windsor
103-02
(31.45m)
2
5
2
Lindemann, Kelsey
Rock Canyon
101-03
(30.86m)
2
4
4
Steyaert, Cristina
Fossil Ridge
100-01
(30.51m)
3
3
5
Michaelis, Erin
Broomfield
98-06
(30.02m)
3
2
6
Carmack, Natasha
Chaparral
97-04
(29.67m)
3
1
3
Minchow, Danyelle
Fort Collins
96-04
(29.36m)
2
7
Davies, Mia
Chaparral
95-09
(29.18m)
3
4
Underwood, Emily
Cheyenne East
95-08
(29.16m)
2
5
Musante, Erika
Rocky Mountain
94-04
(28.75m)
2
6
Roome, Carolyn
Eaglecrest
88-03
(26.90m)
2
7
Rice, Sally
Laramie
87-07
(26.70m)
2
8
Spencer, Sydney
Loveland
86-05
(26.34m)
3
1
Specht, Kayln
Poudre
85-11
(26.19m)
1
2
Ross-Smith, Natalie
Wheat Ridge
83-04
(25.40m)
1
8
Graham, Tyler
Boulder
81-06.50
(24.85m)
2
9
Brennan, Jenna
Broomfield
81-00
(24.69m)
3
9
Beckman, Paige
Cheyenne East
80-06
(24.54m)
2
3
Bishop, Sara
Niwot
80-03
(24.46m)
1
--
Tomtas, Marta
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Ashley
Boulder
ND
(--)
1
--
Rains, Kaitlin
Grandview
ND
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Mariah
Niwot
ND
(--)
1
--
Barrett, Kayla
Laramie
ND
(--)
1
--
Bettis, Terry Lou
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Salbato, Jessica
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Stephens, Hailey
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
St. Martin, Rebekkah
Grandview
ND
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Carissa
Littleton
ND
(--)
2
--
Krupp, Gabbie
Mullen
ND
(--)
2
--
Bedard, Kelcey
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
2
--
Brewer, Chelsea
Loveland
ND
(--)
3
--
Gerhard, Anna
Loveland
ND
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Carly
Poudre
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
2
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
2
Lewis, Brittany
George Washingto
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
2
Willer, Koree
Fossil Ridge
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
5
Musante, Erika
Rocky Mountain
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
5
Moore, Kelly
Mullen
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
5
Kunz, Annie
Wheat Ridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Bacovcin, Katrina
Chaparral
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Kroboth, Lindsey
Thompson Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1.50
5
Blitz, Bethany
Cherry Creek
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1.50
11
Turner, Jacy
Cheyenne East
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Salzmann, Brita
Wheat Ridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Cleere, Kelsey
Eaglecrest
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Lange, Nicole
Fort Collins
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Law, Callie
Cherry Creek
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Schilling, Jacquie
Loveland
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Deibel, Ivy
Rock Canyon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Diaz, Amanda
Mullen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Behr, Mattie
D'Evelyn
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Krawczuk, Ashley
Loveland
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Laws, Lindsey
Thompson Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Ramey, Killian
Green Mountain
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
23
Davies, Mia
Chaparral
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Rouse, Tori
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Steininger, Devin
Douglas County
NH
(--)
1
--
Nagel, Kaitlyn
Rocky Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Read, Lindsay
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Kayla
Cheyenne East
NH
(--)
1
--
Grayson, Mckael
Grandview
NH
(--)
1
--
Mcdonald, Molly
Green Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Elizabeth
Littleton
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Najahrain
George Washingto
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ries, Chyna
George Washingto
17-08.50
(5.40m)
-1.9
4
10
2
Reed, Takara
George Washingto
16-02.25
(4.93m)
-0.5
4
7
2
Pahlau, Abby
Fossil Ridge
16-02.25
(4.93m)
-1.1
4
7
4
Whalen, Laura
Littleton
16-01.50
(4.91m)
-1.6
4
5
5
Beaver, Adriana
Cheyenne East
15-11.50
(4.86m)
-1.6
4
4
6
Buschy, Taylor
Loveland
15-11.00
(4.85m)
-1.8
4
3
1
Wockner, Julia
Poudre
15-10.50
(4.84m)
-1.2
1
2
2
Belton, Elizabeth
Broomfield
15-09.25
(4.81m)
-1.3
1
1
1
Bollig, Alyssa
Fort Collins
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+0.8
2
1
Clark, Lindsay
Green Mountain
15-07.75
(4.77m)
+0.0
3
2
DeMott, Maggie
Rocky Mountain
15-07.25
(4.76m)
-1.9
3
3
Monahan, Shannon
D'Evelyn
15-07.00
(4.75m)
-1.1
3
7
Lindenmuth, Katie
Thompson Valley
15-07.00
(4.75m)
-1.8
4
4
Keeler, Molika
Loveland
15-05.75
(4.72m)
-0.5
3
5
McCabe, Megan
Cherry Creek
15-05.00
(4.70m)
-1.9
3
8
Tracey, Sieana
Eaglecrest
15-04.50
(4.69m)
-1.0
4
6
Kramer, Addison
Cherry Creek
15-02.25
(4.63m)
-0.3
3
7
Catlett, Kim
Rocky Mountain
15-02.00
(4.62m)
-1.8
3
3
Travis, Reagan
Poudre
14-09.00
(4.50m)
-3.2
1
2
Hyland, Alex
Windsor
14-07.50
(4.46m)
+1.6
2
4
Watson, Tianna
Eaglecrest
14-07.25
(4.45m)
-0.9
1
3
Staerz, Sophia
Mullen
14-06.50
(4.43m)
+0.3
2
4
Laws, Lindsey
Thompson Valley
14-05.75
(4.41m)
+1.8
2
8
Read, Lindsay
Fossil Ridge
14-05.50
(4.41m)
+1.2
3
5
Nelson, Solvieg
Dakota Ridge
14-05.00
(4.39m)
-0.4
2
6
Lanier, Alaynah
Grandview
14-04.75
(4.39m)
-0.2
2
7
Lemaire, Jessica
Douglas County
14-04.50
(4.38m)
+0.9
2
9
Ferrin, Jae
Dakota Ridge
14-02.25
(4.32m)
-2.3
3
5
Hawkins, Lexie
Cheyenne East
14-01.00
(4.29m)
-1.3
1
6
Leachman, Kara
Douglas County
14-00.50
(4.28m)
+0.2
1
--
Griggs, Cynthia
Niwot
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lind, Aubrey
Windsor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Underhill, Erica
Air Academy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Madi
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stults, Ashlyn
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Lenhart, McKenna
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Nwagwu, Stephanie
Grandview
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Judge, Kate
Niwot
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Kunz, Annie
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
4
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
Eaglecrest
36-10.50
(11.24m)
-1.1
4
10
2
Willer, Koree
Fossil Ridge
35-09.75
(10.92m)
+1.7
4
8
3
Pahlau, Abby
Fossil Ridge
35-06.50
(10.83m)
-0.6
4
6
4
Comstock, Mackenzie
Green Mountain
35-01.00
(10.69m)
+1.9
4
5
5
Dietrich, Aubree
Fort Collins
34-08.00
(10.57m)
-0.1
4
4
6
Rudel, Rachael
Fort Collins
34-06.00
(10.52m)
+0.2
4
3
7
Abram, Miriah
George Washingto
33-00.75
(10.08m)
+0.2
4
2
8
Majewski, Brianna
Mullen
32-08.25
(9.96m)
+1.1
4
1
1
Humann, Alexis
Thompson Valley
32-06.50
(9.92m)
+1.1
3
9
Bishop, Sara
Niwot
32-06.50
(9.92m)
+1.2
4
2
Monahan, Shannon
D'Evelyn
32-04.75
(9.87m)
+0.7
3
3
Keeler, Molika
Loveland
32-04.00
(9.86m)
+0.8
3
4
Catlett, Kim
Rocky Mountain
32-03.50
(9.84m)
+1.6
3
5
Ferrin, Jae
Dakota Ridge
32-02.50
(9.82m)
+0.5
3
10
Judge, Kate
Niwot
32-01.00
(9.78m)
+1.0
4
6
Kama, Kauna
Air Academy
32-00.00
(9.75m)
+1.1
3
1
Lemaire, Jessica
Douglas County
31-05.00
(9.58m)
+1.8
2
7
Read, Lindsay
Fossil Ridge
31-05.25
(9.58m)
+1.5
3
8
Julian, Markayla
Eaglecrest
31-04.00
(9.55m)
+1.0
3
2
Hughes, Sarah
Broomfield
31-02.75
(9.52m)
+0.8
2
10
Salzmann, Brita
Wheat Ridge
31-01.50
(9.49m)
+1.1
3
9
Lanier, Alaynah
Grandview
31-01.75
(9.49m)
+0.8
3
3
Nelson, Solvieg
Dakota Ridge
30-11.50
(9.44m)
+1.4
2
1
Belton, Elizabeth
Broomfield
30-08.50
(9.36m)
+1.7
1
2
Fulmer, Sara
Poudre
30-06.75
(9.32m)
+2.0
1
4
Underhill, Erica
Air Academy
30-06.00
(9.30m)
+1.3
2
5
Odum, Kara
Cherry Creek
30-04.50
(9.26m)
+2.0
2
6
Davis, Madi
Rock Canyon
30-03.50
(9.23m)
+1.4
2
3
Hartman, Carly
Chaparral
30-02.75
(9.21m)
+1.3
1
4
Kopp, Meghan
D'Evelyn
30-00.00
(9.14m)
+1.0
1
5
Leachman, Kara
Douglas County
29-03.25
(8.92m)
+1.2
1
6
Gitomer, Emma
Cherry Creek
28-08.50
(8.75m)
+1.3
1
6
Nwagwu, Stephanie
Grandview
28-08.50
(8.75m)
+1.1
1
7
Turner, Jacy
Cheyenne East
28-08.50
(8.75m)
+0.9
2
8
Sheng, Julietta
Poudre
28-06.75
(8.71m)
+1.2
1
9
Harley, Amber
Rocky Mountain
28-04.75
(8.66m)
+1.5
1
10
Bentz, Kylee
Windsor
28-02.50
(8.60m)
+0.7
1
8
Barringer, Hannah
Chaparral
28-02.50
(8.60m)
+0.8
2
--
Casey, Anne
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Krawczuk, Ashley
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Balman, Jayla
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pauna, Valentina
Rocky Mountain
11-02.00
(3.40m)
1
10
2
Yurek, Logan
Cheyenne East
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
3
Jacobs, Emma
Broomfield
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3
3
Degroot, Lauren
Niwot
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
3
Stadnik, Rachel
Cheyenne East
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
3
Cleary, Emily
Fossil Ridge
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
7
Waite, Heather
Loveland
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
1
7
Pearson, Emily
Laramie
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Roche, Heidi
Poudre
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Martinez, Jordan
Mullen
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
11
Downing, Callie
Rocky Mountain
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Steffen, Maddi
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Michelle
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Bohannon, Lisa
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Eckhardt, Mikhaila
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Rouse, Tori
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Purdy, Kaitlyn
Rock Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Madi
Rock Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
McCabe, Megan
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Loken, Anna
Grandview
NH
(--)
1
--
Abram, Miriah
George Washingto
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Elizabeth
Littleton
NH
(--)
1
--
Crain, Spencer
Boulder
NH
(--)
1
--
Hayden, Mariah
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#runners
#roost
#fort
#collins
More news
2011 Results - Mullen Invitational
37 shares:
Runners Roost of Fort Collins
,
Air Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Usafa, Colorado
,
Aurora Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Colorado
,
Boulder High School XC/TF
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dakota Ridge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
2
2019
9
2018
1
2015
6
2014
7
2013
7
2012
11
2011
5
2010
1
14
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#runners
#roost
#fort
#collins
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!